Youth league - 2016

Team Games Win Draw Lose G-D Points
1 BUNYODKOR 30 19 7 4 69-35 64
2 Pakhtakor 30 18 5 7 63-34 59
3 Metallurg 30 15 7 8 51-41 52
4 Navbahor 30 14 10 6 45-41 52
5 Nasaf 30 12 9 9 63-48 45
6 Bukhara 30 12 8 10 43-43 44
7 Shurtan 30 13 5 12 58-47 44
8 Neftchi 30 12 6 12 46-46 42
9 Mash'al 30 12 3 15 48-42 39
10 Andijan 30 12 2 16 45-43 38
11 Olmaliq 30 11 3 16 41-56 36
12 Kyzylkum 30 9 6 15 38-62 33
13 Obod 30 9 4 17 34-45 31
14 Lokomotiv 30 8 7 15 37-47 31
15 Kokand-1912 30 8 6 16 35-71 30
16 Sogdiana 30 6 12 12 42-57 30

Calendar

Tour Date Match Result  
Matchday 1 04.03.2016 16:30 BUNYODKOR - Neftchi 1 - 1 match-center
Matchday 2 10.03.2016 14:45 Sogdiana - BUNYODKOR 1 - 1 match-center
Matchday 3 31.03.2016 16:00 BUNYODKOR - Mash'al 2 - 1 match-center
Matchday 4 09.04.2016 16:00 Shurtan - BUNYODKOR 1 - 2 match-center
Matchday 5 15.04.2016 16:00 BUNYODKOR - Olmaliq 2 - 0 match-center
Matchday 6 22.04.2016 16:30 Obod - BUNYODKOR 2 - 2 match-center
Matchday 7 28.04.2016 17:00 BUNYODKOR - Pakhtakor 0 - 0 match-center
Matchday 8 08.05.2016 16:00 Kokand-1912 - BUNYODKOR 0 - 4 match-center
Matchday 9 13.05.2016 17:00 BUNYODKOR - Bukhara 2 - 0 match-center
Matchday 10 27.05.2016 18:00 Nasaf - BUNYODKOR 1 - 2 match-center
Matchday 11 09.06.2016 19:00 BUNYODKOR - Kyzylkum 5 - 1 match-center
Matchday 12 15.06.2016 17:30 Metallurg - BUNYODKOR 2 - 2 match-center
Matchday 13 19.06.2016 19:00 BUNYODKOR - Andijan 2 - 1 match-center
Matchday 14 24.06.2016 18:00 Navbahor - BUNYODKOR 2 - 2 match-center
Matchday 15 30.06.2016 18:00 Lokomotiv - BUNYODKOR 1 - 3 match-center
Matchday 15 02.08.2016 17:30 Neftchi - BUNYODKOR 0 - 2 match-center
Matchday 17 08.08.2016 17:30 BUNYODKOR - Sogdiana 4 - 1 match-center
Matchday 18 13.08.2016 17:30 Mash'al - BUNYODKOR 1 - 2 match-center
Matchday 19 18.08.2016 18:30 BUNYODKOR - Shurtan 4 - 1 match-center
Matchday 20 17.10.2016 15:30 Olmaliq - BUNYODKOR 2 - 4 match-center
Matchday 21 09.09.2016 18:00 BUNYODKOR - Obod 4 - 2 match-center
Matchday 22 16.09.2016 16:30 Pakhtakor - BUNYODKOR 2 - 3 match-center
Matchday 23 23.09.2016 17:00 BUNYODKOR - Kokand-1912 5 - 0 match-center
Matchday 24 27.09.2016 16:00 Bukhara - BUNYODKOR 2 - 2 match-center
Matchday 25 14.10.2016 16:00 BUNYODKOR - Nasaf 2 - 4 match-center
Matchday 26 21.10.2016 15:30 Kyzylkum - BUNYODKOR 2 - 1 match-center
Matchday 27 27.10.2016 15:00 BUNYODKOR - Metallurg 2 - 1 match-center
Matchday 28 02.11.2016 15:00 Andijan - BUNYODKOR 1 - 0 match-center
Matchday 29 16.11.2016 15:00 BUNYODKOR - Navbahor 0 - 1 match-center
Matchday 30 22.11.2016 14:00 BUNYODKOR - Lokomotiv 2 - 1 match-center